29.03.2024 -
ERGEBNIS-UPDATE.
[mehr News]
<
Willkommen
News aus dem Kreis
SCHLAG DEN LANDKREIS
Livescore
LAFU-ELF
LAFU-TV
Spielerbörse
Testspielbörse
Transfers
LK-Sparkassenmasters
Oberliga Hamburg
Spielberichte
Tabelle
Vereine
Torjäger
Landesliga Niedersachsen
Bezirksliga Niedersachsen
Kreisliga Niedersachsen
Pokal
Über uns
Partner
www.harburg-fussball.de
Altona 93 FC
Oberliga Hamburg (Saison 2023/2024)
Info
Kader
News
Spielplan (Liga)
Spielplan (Pokal)
Saison 2023 / 2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2021 / 2022
Saison 2020 / 2021
Saison 2019 / 2020
Saison 2018 / 2019
Saison 2017 / 2018
Saison 2016 / 2017
Saison 2015 / 2016
Saison 2014 / 2015
Saison 2013 / 2014
Anstoß
Heim
Gast
Tore
29.07. 19.00 Uhr
FC Union Tornesch
Altona 93 FC
2 - 2
07.08. 14.00 Uhr
Altona 93 FC
TuS Osdorf
2 - 1
12.08. 19.30 Uhr
Hamm United
Altona 93 FC
2 - 1
20.08. 14.00 Uhr
Altona 93 FC
FC Türkiye
3 - 3
23.08. 19.00 Uhr
TSV Sasel
Altona 93 FC
4 - 2
27.08. 14.00 Uhr
Altona 93 FC
USC Paloma
0 - 0
04.09. 14.00 Uhr
Niendorfer TSV
Altona 93 FC
0 - 2
10.09. 14.00 Uhr
Altona 93 FC
HSV III
2 - 0
13.09. 17.45 Uhr
TSV Buchholz 08
Altona 93 FC
1 - 2
17.09. 14.00 Uhr
Altona 93 FC
TuS Dassendorf
1 - 3
01.10. 14.00 Uhr
Altona 93 FC
ETV Hamburg
1 - 1
07.10. 19.30 Uhr
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
Altona 93 FC
1 - 1
11.10.
Altona 93 FC
SC Victoria Hamburg
2 - 0
16.10. 14.30 Uhr
SV Rugenbergen
Altona 93 FC
1 - 4
22.10. 14.00 Uhr
Altona 93 FC
FC Süderelbe
0 - 3
30.10. 10.45 Uhr
HEBC Hamburg
Altona 93 FC
0 - 2
05.11. 14.00 Uhr
Altona 93 FC
TuRa Harksheide
1 - 0
12.11. 15.00 Uhr
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
Altona 93 FC
0 - 2
19.11. 15.30 Uhr
Altona 93 FC
FC Union Tornesch
5 - 2
25.11. 19.30 Uhr
TuS Osdorf
Altona 93 FC
3 - 4
03.12. 15.30 Uhr
Altona 93 FC
Hamm United
3 - 0
10.12. 14.00 Uhr
FC Türkiye
Altona 93 FC
2 - 0
21.01. 15.00 Uhr
Altona 93 FC
TSV Sasel
2 - 1
29.01. 10.45 Uhr
USC Paloma
Altona 93 FC
0 - 4
12.02. 15.00 Uhr
HSV III
Altona 93 FC
1 - 3
17.03. 20.15 Uhr
ETV Hamburg
Altona 93 FC
2 - 0
21.03. 19.30 Uhr
Altona 93 FC
TSV Buchholz 08
4 - 1
02.04. 19.30 Uhr
SC Victoria Hamburg
Altona 93 FC
2 - 3
06.04. 19.30 Uhr
Altona 93 FC
SV Rugenbergen
4 - 1
10.04. 13.00 Uhr
TuS Dassendorf
Altona 93 FC
3 - 0
14.04. 19.00 Uhr
FC Süderelbe
Altona 93 FC
0 - 4
23.04. 15.00 Uhr
Altona 93 FC
HEBC Hamburg
3 - 2
25.04. 19.00 Uhr
Altona 93 FC
Niendorfer TSV
1 - 1
30.04. 15.00 Uhr
TuRa Harksheide
Altona 93 FC
1 - 1
01.05. 15.30 Uhr
Altona 93 FC
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
-
08.05. 15.00 Uhr
Altona 93 FC
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
-