15.03.2024 -
AUETAL MACHT SICH LUFT:
[mehr News]
<
Willkommen
News aus dem Kreis
SCHLAG DEN LANDKREIS
Livescore
LAFU-ELF
LAFU-TV
Spielerbörse
Testspielbörse
Transfers
LK-Sparkassenmasters
Oberliga Hamburg
Spielberichte
Tabelle
Vereine
Torjäger
Landesliga Niedersachsen
Bezirksliga Niedersachsen
Kreisliga Niedersachsen
Pokal
Über uns
Partner
www.harburg-fussball.de
Saison 2023 / 2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2021 / 2022
Saison 2020 / 2021
Saison 2019 / 2020
Saison 2018 / 2019
Saison 2017 / 2018
Saison 2016 / 2017
Saison 2015 / 2016
Saison 2014 / 2015
Saison 2013 / 2014
Torjäger Oberliga Hamburg - (Saison 2018 / 2019) - Landkreis Fussball
Name
Verein
Tore
Marco Schultz
Altona 93 FC
19
Dominik Fornfeist
TSV Buchholz 08
17
Edison Sa Borges Dju
FC Süderelbe
17
Jeremy Wachter
TuS Osdorf
17
Milaim Buzhala
TSV Buchholz 08
13
Mattia Maggio
TuS Dassendorf
13
Marcel von Walsleben-Schied
TuS Dassendorf
13
Pascal Haase
USC Paloma
11
Ian Prescott Claus
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
10
Aytac Erman
FC Teutonia Hamburg
10
Abdel Aziz Hathat
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
10
Sven Möller
TuS Dassendorf
10
Marcel Rodrigues
FC Süderelbe
9
Dennis Bergmann
SC Victoria Hamburg
8
Jean-Lucas Gerken
TSV Sasel
8
Benjamin Bambur
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
7
Martin Fedai
Meiendorfer SV
7
Kristof Kurczynski
TuS Dassendorf
7
Nico Zankl
TSV Sasel
7
Ahmed Ali Abduraham
Dersimspor Hamburg
6
Timo Georg Adomat
TSV Sasel
6
Özgür Bulut
SC Condor
6
Marc Eisenberg
TV Welle
6
Nick Gutmann
FC Teutonia Hamburg
6
Chris Niklas Heuermann
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
6
Mohamed Labiadh
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
6
Timo Lenz
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
6
Malte Wilhelm
Niendorfer TSV
6
Stefan Winkel
TSV Sasel
6
Noor Al Tamemy
FC Teutonia Hamburg
5
Janek Bundt
HEBC Hamburg
5
Tolga Celikten
TSV Sasel
5
Can Düzel
Meiendorfer SV
5
Mustafa Ercetin
Niendorfer TSV
5
Can Kömürcü
unbekannt
5
Louis Mandel
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
5
Hischem Metidji
Altona 93 FC
5
Bibie Njie
SC Victoria Hamburg
5
Marcus Richter
Wedeler TSV
5
Janosch Rinckens
HEBC Hamburg
5
Michael Sara
Meiendorfer SV
5
Yannick Siemsen
SC Victoria Hamburg
5
Enzo Simon
Wedeler TSV
5
Sean Vinberg
SC Condor
5
Witalij Wilhelm
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
5
Adam Benn
Niendorfer TSV
4
Sulayman Dampha
SV Rugenbergen
4
Sascha De la Cuesta
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
4
Maximilian Dittrich
TuS Dassendorf
4
Pascal El-Nemr
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
4
Arne Gillich
Karriereende
4
Alexandros Ignatiadis
VfL Pinneberg
4
Damian Ilic
SC Condor
4
Göhkan Iscan
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
4
Lukas-Gabriel Kourkis
TSV Sasel
4
Fabian Lemke
HEBC Hamburg
4
Steven Lindener
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
4
Samuel Louca
unbekannt
4
Michael Jordan Löw
SC Condor
4
Evailton Braima Martins Fernandes
Niendorfer TSV
4
Lennart Merkle
Niendorfer TSV
4
Hamed Mokhlis
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
4
Alexandar Mucunski
ETSV Hamburg
4
Gerrit Pressel
FC Teutonia Hamburg
4
Felix Schlumbohm
TuS Osdorf
4
Robin Schmidt
TuS Osdorf
4
Timo Stegmann
SC Victoria Hamburg
4
Dennis Thiessen
Niendorfer TSV
4
Tolga Tüter
Altona 93 FC
4
Nil von Appen
SC Victoria Hamburg
4
Kevin Zschimmer
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
4
Vincent Boock
SC Victoria Hamburg
3
Alexander Borck
SC Victoria Hamburg
3
Raoul Bouveron
SV Rugenbergen
3
Tarik Dikenli
SC Condor
3
Davidson Eden
FC Teutonia Hamburg
3
Pascal Eggert
FC Teutonia Hamburg
3
Mehmet Eren
TuS Osdorf
3
Jonas Fritz
TSV Buchholz 08
3
Jan Geist
HEBC Hamburg
3
Magnus Paul Hartwig
Niendorfer TSV
3
Marcin Hercog
Meiendorfer SV
3
Niklas Jonas
Karriereende
3
Luca Knobloch
TSV Buchholz 08
3
Lukas Kremer
TSV Buchholz 08
3
André Ladendorf
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
3
Daniel Lichy
TSV Sasel
3
Andreas Metzler
FC Süderelbe
3
Benjamin Nadjem
TSV Sasel
3
Mazlum Oguz
TSV Sasel
3
Chris Pfeiffer
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
3
Florian Rogge
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
3
Syed Saqib
TuS Dassendorf
3
Sergej Schulz
Karriereende
3
Adrian Sousa
SC Condor
3
Felix Spranger
TuS Osdorf
3
Tobias Steddin
TSV Sasel
3
Len Aike Strömer
SC Victoria Hamburg
3
Abdullah Yilmaz
Altona 93 FC
3
Andy Akoteng-Bonsrah
Altona 93 FC
2
Kevin Beese
SV Rugenbergen
2
Andrej Blum
Meiendorfer SV
2
Melvin Bonewald
SC Condor
2
Mark Kevin Brudler
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
2
Jonas Buck
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
2
Yannis Büge
TSV Sasel
2
Matthias Cholevas
SC Condor
2
Emile Cordasev
HEBC Hamburg
2
Henrik Dettmann
TuS Dassendorf
2
Christian Dirksen
Wedeler TSV
2
Jan Düllberg
SV Rugenbergen
2
Vedat Düzgüner
FC Süderelbe
2
Niklas Holz
FC Teutonia Hamburg
2
Patrick Hoppe
SV Rugenbergen
2
Ilias Ide
HEBC Hamburg
2
Tim Jobmann
TuS Osdorf
2
Klaas Kohpeiß
SC Victoria Hamburg
2
Janis Korczanowski
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
2
Wojciech Krauze
VfL Pinneberg
2
Julian Kühn
Karriereende
2
Shawn Kuhnert
HEBC Hamburg
2
Arnold Lechler
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
2
Christopher Mahrt
FC Süderelbe
2
Nikolas Mallwitz
SC Victoria Hamburg
2
Moussa Mane
SV Rugenbergen
2
André Müller
FC Jesteburg-Bendestorf
2
Marcel Peters
SV Rugenbergen
2
Yannick Petzschke
SC Victoria Hamburg
2
Marvin Schaltiz
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
2
Julian Valentin Schmid
SC Victoria Hamburg
2
Eudel Silva Monteiro
Altona 93 FC
2
Marlo Steinecke
Wedeler TSV
2
Kevin Trapp
HEBC Hamburg
2
Denis Urdin
SV Rugenbergen
2
Kilian Utcke
SV Rugenbergen
2
Dennis von Bastian
SV Rugenbergen
2
William Wachowski
Altona 93 FC
2
Joel Yem Bissou Weiß
TuS Osdorf
2
Ilyas Afsin
Niendorfer TSV
1
Samuel Amoah
TuS Osdorf
1
Jeton Arifi
FC Teutonia Hamburg
1
Ephrahim Asante
Meiendorfer SV
1
Seyhmus Atug
Altona 93 FC
1
Enis Ay
VfL Pinneberg
1
Furkan Aydin
FC Teutonia Hamburg
1
Ricardo Balzis
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
1
Jan-Hendrik Bannasch
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
1
Andreas Martin Bartel
VfL Pinneberg
1
Jeremy Baur
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
1
Amin Bejaoui
VfL Pinneberg
1
Mike Beldzik
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
1
Mirco Bergmann
FC Teutonia Hamburg
1
Dominik Boettcher
Niendorfer TSV
1
Daniel Brückner
Niendorfer TSV
1
Ronny Buchholz
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1
Linus Büchler
TuS Neetze
1
Vitor Cadilhe Branco
FC Süderelbe
1
Rinik Carolus
TuS Dassendorf
1
Incheol Choi
SC Condor
1
Maurizio D'urso
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
1
Luis Diaz Alvarez
Wedeler TSV
1
Niklas Driebel
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
1
Prince Dzigbede
FC Süderelbe
1
Jan Eggers
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1
Kjell Ellerbrock
Wedeler TSV
1
Luca David Ernst
SC Victoria Hamburg
1
Frederik Etling
VfL Pinneberg
1
Dino Fazlic
FC Teutonia Hamburg
1
Abiola Folarin
Meiendorfer SV
1
Joshua Freude
SC Victoria Hamburg
1
Cedric Fuß
TSV Buchholz 08
1
Joshua Gebissa
Altona 93 FC
1
Felix Hackstein
HEBC Hamburg
1
Edward Haustein
VfL Pinneberg
1
Stefan Hermes
HEBC Hamburg
1
Isaak Hoeling
FC Süderelbe
1
Samuel Hosseini
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1
Germain Hounsiagama
TuS Osdorf
1
Prince Hüttner
TuS Osdorf
1
Hunu Jeong
SV Rugenbergen
1
Tim Jeske
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1
Lion Jodeit
Niendorfer TSV
1
Jan-Henrik Kaetow
TSV Sasel
1
Jan Kämpfer
SC Victoria Hamburg
1
Marvin Karow
Niendorfer TSV
1
Simon Leonardo Keisef
TSV Buchholz 08
1
Mert Kepceoglu
Meiendorfer SV
1
Julian Kerschke
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
1
Tjorven Köhler
HEBC Hamburg
1
Oguz Koras
FC Süderelbe
1
Kalif Koura
Meiendorfer SV
1
Bennet Krause
TuS Osdorf
1
Moritz Krellmann
VfL Pinneberg
1
Pablo Kunter
Altona 93 FC
1
Dominic Lemcke
VfL Pinneberg
1
Lennart Calvin Müller
Altona 93 FC
1
Tom Münster
Wedeler TSV
1
Pascal Nägele
TuS Dassendorf
1
Ole Natusch
HEBC Hamburg
1
Max Priebe
HEBC Hamburg
1
Stanislaw Puschkaruk
HEBC Hamburg
1
Dennis Reckstadt
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
1
Nico Reinecke
FC Süderelbe
1
Christian Rohweder
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
1
Niklas Sabas
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1
Onur Saglam
Altona 93 FC
1
Henrik Schaaf
Meiendorfer SV
1
Max Scholz
SV Rugenbergen
1
Felix Schuhmann
SC Victoria Hamburg
1
Jan-Niklas Schulga
SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen/Ashausen
1
Maximilian Schulz
HEBC Hamburg
1
Jan Luka Segedi
SC Victoria Hamburg
1
Lion Strauß
VfL Pinneberg
1
Dario Streubier
Niendorfer TSV
1
Jannik Thees
TuS Fleestedt
1
Antonio Ude
TuS Osdorf
1
Marcel Uitz
Wedeler TSV
1
Leonel Varela Monteiro
Meiendorfer SV
1
Atnan Veseli
SC Condor
1
David Vetterlein
TuS Osdorf
1
Tim Vollmer
Wedeler TSV
1
Till Witmütz
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
1
Janek Wrede
HEBC Hamburg
1
Emre Yasar
FC Teutonia Hamburg
1