15.03.2024 -
AUETAL MACHT SICH LUFT:
[mehr News]
<
Willkommen
News aus dem Kreis
SCHLAG DEN LANDKREIS
Livescore
LAFU-ELF
LAFU-TV
Spielerbörse
Testspielbörse
Transfers
LK-Sparkassenmasters
Oberliga Hamburg
Landesliga Niedersachsen
Spielberichte
Tabelle
Vereine
Torjäger
Bezirksliga Niedersachsen
Kreisliga Niedersachsen
Pokal
Über uns
Partner
www.harburg-fussball.de
Saison 2023 / 2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2021 / 2022
Saison 2020 / 2021
Saison 2019 / 2020
Saison 2018 / 2019
Saison 2017 / 2018
Saison 2016 / 2017
Saison 2015 / 2016
Saison 2014 / 2015
Saison 2013 / 2014
Torjäger Landesliga Niedersachsen - (Saison 2018 / 2019) - Landkreis Fussball
Name
Verein
Tore
Moussa Doumbouya
MTV Eintracht Celle
20
David Mehl
TuS Neetze
19
Andreas Demir
TSV Gellersen
14
Philipp Hatt
SV Teutonia Uelzen
12
Nils Brüggemann
SV Teutonia Uelzen
11
Patrick Müller
SV BW Bornreihe
10
Stefan Denker
Rotenburger SV
9
Metin Gök
VfL Güldenstern Stade
9
Marius Landowski
VfL Maschen
9
Paul Meyer
SV Drochtersen/Assel II
9
Pascal Schawaller
TuS Harsefeld
9
Jannes Wulff
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
9
Nick Zander
FC Verden 04
9
Adrian Zöfelt
MTV Eintracht Celle
9
Lars Borchert
MTV Eintracht Celle
8
Marcello Menezes Muniz
Rotenburger SV
8
Malte Meyer
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
7
Rabie Mselmi
VfL Güldenstern Stade
7
Luca Schenk
SV Emmendorf
7
Pascal Voigt
VfL Güldenstern Stade
7
Süleyman-Can Yaman
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
7
Patrick Zimmermann
FC Verden 04
7
Michel Klimmek
SV BW Bornreihe
6
Maxi Köster
SG Estetal
6
Daniel Maass
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
6
Michael Stern
VfL Güldenstern Stade
6
Henry Struwe
MTV Eintracht Celle
6
Jonas Austermann
FC Verden 04
5
Manuel Detje
TuS Harsefeld
5
Jeremy Fritz
SV Emmendorf
5
Niko Junge
SV Drochtersen/Assel II
5
Evgenij Krasnikov
SV Teutonia Uelzen
5
Kristopher Kühn
TV Meckelfeld
5
Patrick Kühn
TSV Gellersen
5
Marcel Meyer
TuS Harsefeld
5
Allaa Mrisi
FC Türkiye
5
Marcel Wulf
TSV Gellersen
5
Philip Bähr
SV BW Bornreihe
4
Danny Berner
TuS Harsefeld
4
Jan-Peter-Georg Böhringer
SV Emmendorf
4
Philipp-Marvin Borges
TuS Neetze
4
Arthur Bossert
Rotenburger SV
4
Tobias Böttcher
TuS Harsefeld
4
Marcel Brunsch
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
4
Stefan Forthaus
TuS Harsefeld
4
Thorben Glüsing
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
4
Nico Goldberg
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
4
Vincent Grzywaczewski
SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen/Ashausen
4
Daniel Horn
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
4
Pascal Kranz
TuSG Ritterhude
4
Oleg Lich
SV Eintracht Lüneburg
4
Björn Mickelat
TSV Etelsen
4
Christopher Müller
TSV Gellersen
4
Torben Poppe
SV BW Bornreihe
4
Martin Sattler
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
4
Kevin Schusdzarra
SV Emmendorf
4
Katip Tavan
FC Verden 04
4
Matti Wilcke
Studium
4
Philipp Breves
FC Verden 04
3
Steen Burford
FC Verden 04
3
Chauncy Crabbe
TV Meckelfeld II
3
Kai-Ole Ehrlich
TuS Harsefeld
3
Tim Franke
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
3
Arne Gillich
Karriereende
3
Ali Hamade
MTV Egestorf
3
Steffen Hattendorf
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
3
Dennis Hüls
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
3
Bennet Lorenzen
SV Eintracht Lüneburg
3
Matthias Meibohm
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
3
Ali Moslehe
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
3
Julian Niebuhr
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
3
Jannik Peters
VfL Güldenstern Stade
3
Benjamin Silbermann
SV Emmendorf
3
Hilger-Noel von Elmendorff
MTV Eintracht Celle
3
Niklas Von-Borstel
SV Drochtersen/Assel II
3
Philipp Waschkau
VfL Güldenstern Stade
3
Luca Werth
TuS Harsefeld
3
Moritz Bahn
SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen/Ashausen
2
Gian-Luca Bartels
VfL Güldenstern Stade
2
Malte Bertram
SV Teutonia Uelzen
2
Alexander Bowmann
Karriereende
2
Patrick Brouwer
TuSG Ritterhude
2
Jeremy da Rocha Nunes
SV BW Bornreihe
2
Jelldrik Dallmann
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
2
Leandro Dittmer
TuS Harsefeld
2
Marvin Drewes
SV Teutonia Uelzen
2
Sönke Elbers
SV Emmendorf
2
Andre Fricke
TSV Buchholz 08
2
Tobias Grube
Harburger TB
2
Phillip-Oliver Gruhn
TuS Neetze
2
Lennart Holzhütter
SV Eintracht Lüneburg
2
Robin Hübner
TuS Harsefeld
2
Jonas Kennemann
TSV Gellersen
2
Phil Knauth
TuSG Ritterhude
2
Andris Kuvsinovs
SV Teutonia Uelzen
2
Malte Marquardt
MTV Eintracht Celle
2
Eric Naroska
TSV Gellersen
2
Niklas Andrea Niekerken
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
2
Dennis Osuch
TuS Harsefeld
2
Daniel Ruchatz
MTV Eintracht Celle
2
Marius Wilms
FC Süderelbe
2
Nico Zemke
TSV Bardowick
2
Philipp Aue
VfL Güldenstern Stade
1
Hendrik Breede
SV Drochtersen/Assel II
1
Lucas Chwolka
Rotenburger SV
1
Yannick Chwolka
Rotenburger SV
1
Marcel Cibis
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
1
Velat Cicek
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
1
Carsten Dammann
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
1
Luca Dammann
VfL Güldenstern Stade
1
Fabio Dammann
VfL Güldenstern Stade
1
Artur Degtjarenko
SV BW Bornreihe
1
Nils Dendl
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
1
Steffen Dietrich
SV BW Bornreihe
1
Konstantin Dollinger
TSV Gellersen
1
Yannik Ehlers
MTV Eintracht Celle
1
Moritz Esmann
VfL Maschen
1
Silko Fraerks
TV Meckelfeld
1
Alexander Gertig
SV Emmendorf
1
Jan Luca Grove
TuSG Ritterhude
1
Lukas Hatecke
SV Drochtersen/Assel II
1
Merten Hellmann
TuSG Ritterhude
1
Hannes Helmke
SV Emmendorf
1
Arne Hohensee
TSV Gellersen
1
Paul Ahkere Ihongbe
TuSG Ritterhude
1
Tobias Jahn
TuSG Ritterhude
1
Karol Karpus
Rotenburger SV
1
Tobias Kirschke
Rotenburger SV
1
Meikel Klee
SV Drochtersen/Assel II
1
Frederik Klintworth
VfL Güldenstern Stade
1
Matej Kocmarsky
TuS Harsefeld
1
Jacob Kötz
SV Drochtersen/Assel II
1
Paul Kötz
unbekannt
1
Rene Kracke
TuS Harsefeld
1
Philipp Kremer
MTV Brackel
1
Niklas Kutz
TuSG Ritterhude
1
Robert Lazo-Garcia
TSV Gellersen
1
Hendrik Lütjen
SV BW Bornreihe
1
Nico Mau
SV Drochtersen/Assel II
1
Miguel Mendoza
SV BW Bornreihe
1
Anil Morkan
SV BW Bornreihe
1
Timon Müller
SV Eintracht Lüneburg
1
Michel Müller
Rotenburger SV
1
Alexander Neumann
SV Drochtersen/Assel II
1
Jannis Niestädt
Rotenburger SV
1
Niklas Nissen
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
1
Patrick Oliveira-Vilela
Dersimspor Hamburg
1
Sören Otte
SV Emmendorf
1
Lias Patjens
SV Drochtersen/Assel II
1
Leon Perera
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
1
Simon Pfeiffer
Karriereende
1
Erdogan Pini
SV Drochtersen/Assel II
1
Max Ratzeburg
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
1
Abdul Manan Rauf
TuS Neetze
1
Niko Rebsch
VfL Maschen
1
Oliver Rupprecht
Eintracht Elbmarsch
1
Hendrik Scharfen
TSV Gellersen
1
Kai-Lennart Schmidt
MTV Eintracht Celle
1
Maximilian Schulwitz
FC Verden 04
1
Christopher Schulze
TV Meckelfeld
1
Niklas Stange
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
1
Johann-Wilhelm Studtmann
TSV Gellersen
1
Niklas Teschner
FC Jesteburg-Bendestorf II
1
Raphael Thinius
TuS Neetze
1
Niklas Tworeck
VfL Güldenstern Stade
1
Valentin von Behr
SG Eldingen
1
Calvin-Luca Vrampe
TuSG Ritterhude
1
Andre Waldau
SV BW Bornreihe
1
Michel Waldow
SV BW Bornreihe
1
Luca Wendlandt
VfL Güldenstern Stade
1
David Willms
TV Meckelfeld II
1
Jan Wohltmann
SV BW Bornreihe
1
Andre Zerbst
FC Verden 04
1
Alexander Zielke
SV Drochtersen/Assel II
1
Benjamin Zielke
SV Drochtersen/Assel II
1