15.03.2024 -
AUETAL MACHT SICH LUFT:
[mehr News]
<
Willkommen
News aus dem Kreis
SCHLAG DEN LANDKREIS
Livescore
LAFU-ELF
LAFU-TV
Spielerbörse
Testspielbörse
Transfers
LK-Sparkassenmasters
Oberliga Hamburg
Landesliga Niedersachsen
Bezirksliga Niedersachsen
Spielberichte
Tabelle
Vereine
Torjäger
Notenbeste Spieler
Kreisliga Niedersachsen
Pokal
Über uns
Partner
www.harburg-fussball.de
Saison 2023 / 2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2021 / 2022
Saison 2020 / 2021
Saison 2019 / 2020
Saison 2018 / 2019
Saison 2017 / 2018
Saison 2016 / 2017
Saison 2015 / 2016
Saison 2014 / 2015
Saison 2013 / 2014
Torjäger Bezirksliga Niedersachsen - (Saison 2022 / 2023) - Landkreis Fussball
Name
Verein
Tore
Philip Wolfram
TV Meckelfeld
33
Marvin Mißfeld
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
24
Jonathan Bahrs
Buchholzer FC
22
Hassan-Sascha Turgut
MTV Soltau
22
Marvin Schulga
SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen/Ashausen
20
Maurice Bahnemann
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
18
Hussam El-Kara
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
17
Andre Fricke
TSV Buchholz 08
17
Mika-Jaimi Gonzalez
MTV Soltau
16
Niklas Heins
FC Este 2012
15
John Cassel
TSV Buchholz 08
14
Paul Döring
FC Jesteburg-Bendestorf
14
Fatih Yavsan
TuS Hermannsburg
14
Kristopher Kühn
TV Meckelfeld
13
Tim Eberle
Eintracht Elbmarsch
12
Tobias Müller
TuS Hermannsburg
12
Sascha Damm
SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen/Ashausen
11
Steven Sieling
Eintracht Munster 2020
11
Serhat Akyol
SV Ciwan Walsrode
10
Ole Albers
MTV Egestorf
10
Niklas Goelitzer
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
10
Daniel Macknow
Eintracht Elbmarsch
10
André Müller
FC Jesteburg-Bendestorf
10
Henry Struwe
MTV Eintracht Celle
10
Niklas Behrens
Eintracht Elbmarsch
9
Merlin Freitag
SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen/Ashausen
9
Marcel Garbers
FC Jesteburg-Bendestorf
9
Mika Höppner
TuS Hermannsburg
9
Abdulgani Kanat
Dersimspor Hamburg
9
Christopher Lemp
SG Eldingen
9
Flemming Scholz
Eintracht Munster 2020
9
Anton von der Lieth
FC Jesteburg-Bendestorf
9
Rodrigo Baroni Badziak
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
8
Lasse Bergmann
SG Eldingen
8
Iskender Capli
TSV Winsen/Luhe
8
Florian Eggert
MTV Egestorf
8
Moritz Erfurt
MTV Soltau
8
Jonah Genterczewsky (1.)
Buchholzer FC
8
Jascha Goelitzer
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
8
Ali Hamade
MTV Egestorf
8
Justus Schierz
MTV Egestorf
8
Kenneth Angermann
Eintracht Elbmarsch
7
Jan Böhringer
Eintracht Munster 2020
7
Dzenan Derlek
SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen/Ashausen
7
Lennard Fischer
Eintracht Munster 2020
7
Joris-Marten Hamrak
SV Ciwan Walsrode
7
Lukas Hasse
SG Eldingen
7
Nicklas-Joel-Ifeanyi Ibellow
MTV Soltau
7
Abdalla Mountari
TuS Neetze
7
Ahmed Ali Abduraham
Dersimspor Hamburg
6
David Justus
MTV Soltau
6
Leon Kopka
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
6
Lucas Meyer
MTV Egestorf
6
Felix Poschmann
Ausland
6
Felix Schlarmann
MTV Soltau
6
Konstantin Tomchik
Eintracht Elbmarsch
6
Rouven van Rhijn
TuS Hermannsburg
6
Umut Ataykaya
TSV Winsen/Luhe
5
Julius Thorge Baden
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
5
Dominik Biastoch
Eintracht Munster 2020
5
Paul Danker
Eintracht Elbmarsch
5
Steffen Dickmann
TuS Hermannsburg
5
Lukas Kölm
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
5
Julian Lenz
TuS Hermannsburg
5
Dawid Malgorzewicz
SG Eldingen
5
Szymon Maluski
FC Jesteburg-Bendestorf
5
Gabriel Meneghini Perin
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
5
Veton Saliji
Eintracht Munster 2020
5
Steven Scholz
TuS Hermannsburg
5
Bilal Ballout
MTV Egestorf
4
Konstantin Braatz
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
4
Jeremy Dubber
TV Meckelfeld
4
Tom Durbahn (1.)
Buchholzer FC
4
Rico Grimm
Eintracht Elbmarsch
4
Dominik Heuer
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
4
James Holley
Buchholzer FC
4
Kandal Kaval
TV Meckelfeld
4
Louis Kirmeier
MTV Soltau
4
Michel Knoop
SG Eldingen
4
Paul Lochner
TV Meckelfeld
4
Torben Müller
TuS Hermannsburg
4
Micha Oertzen
SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen/Ashausen
4
Robert Paaschburg
FC Este 2012
4
Julius Pechtl
FC Jesteburg-Bendestorf
4
Michel Schmidt
Eintracht Munster 2020
4
Dave Stoffers
Buchholzer FC
4
Hannes-Jano Tödter
MTV Soltau
4
Daniel Treise
Eintracht Munster 2020
4
Valentin von Behr
SG Eldingen
4
Maurice Baden
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
3
Moritz Bahn
SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen/Ashausen
3
Erik Bindernagel
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
3
Christopher Blunk
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
3
Ibrahima Camara
FC Este 2012
3
Aleksandar Dabovic
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
3
Alexander Davidoff
Buchholzer FC II
3
Markus Debey
SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen/Ashausen
3
Dino Delic
SV Ciwan Walsrode
3
Felix Denkeler
Buchholzer FC
3
Fabio Ebert
VfL Maschen
3
Tiago Fava
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
3
Tom Luca Hagen
Eintracht Elbmarsch
3
Franz Hasselbring
TV Meckelfeld
3
Louis-Lennard-Obina Ibellow
MTV Soltau
3
Eric-Paul Kambugu
TuS Hermannsburg
3
Moritz Kaufmann
VfL Maschen
3
Servet Kizilboga
SV Ciwan Walsrode
3
Behudin Krdzic
TuS Hermannsburg
3
Timon Kusch
FC Este 2012
3
Dennis Lawitzki
MTV Soltau
3
Marcel Look
TuS Hermannsburg
3
Lukas Lübberstedt
MTV Egestorf
3
Jendrik Matthies
FC Este 2012
3
Antonio Mendes
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
3
Noah Penz
VfL Maschen
3
Leo Prigge
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
3
Carl Rasper
SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen/Ashausen
3
Benjamin Regehr
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
3
Nico Rehkopf
Buchholzer FC
3
Tim Roß
FC Jesteburg-Bendestorf
3
Jan-Niklas Schulga
SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen/Ashausen
3
Christopher Schulze
TV Meckelfeld
3
Sam-Jeremy Siewert
TV Meckelfeld
3
Cem Teifel
SV Ciwan Walsrode
3
Leon Thöle
FC Jesteburg-Bendestorf
3
Chuck Bödder
Eintracht Elbmarsch
2
Marvin Bork
SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen/Ashausen
2
Cedrik Brunke (1.)
Eintracht Elbmarsch
2
Jalal Cheikho
SV Ciwan Walsrode
2
Dennis Gräbnitz
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
2
Jan-Eric Grochowski
TuS Hermannsburg
2
Yago Sun Hahne
Buchholzer FC
2
Marvin Jobst
TV Meckelfeld
2
Peter Jürgens
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
2
Rene Kaiser
Eintracht Munster 2020
2
Cengez Kamaci
SV Ciwan Walsrode
2
Bedil Kaval
FC Jesteburg-Bendestorf
2
Lennart Lahme
SG Eldingen
2
Niklas Lingen
unbekannt
2
Manuel Maintz
FC Este 2012
2
Gerit Nowostawski
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
2
Zilan Ördek
SV Ciwan Walsrode
2
Leo Padin-Castineiras
SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen/Ashausen
2
Maximilian Pankow
SV Bendestorf
2
Tim Pfitzinger
MTV Soltau
2
Nils Reimann
SG Eldingen
2
Tino Schloo
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
2
Phillip Schütz
Eintracht Munster 2020
2
Jan Niclas Streithorst
Buchholzer FC
2
Patrick Struwe
MTV Egestorf
2
Stephane Sylla
SV Ciwan Walsrode
2
Leonhardt Vetter
Eintracht Munster 2020
2
Frerik-Jonas Voskors
FC Jesteburg-Bendestorf
2
Niklas Witte
TSV Winsen/Luhe
2
Felix Zabiensky
SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen/Ashausen
2
Deniz Agackiran
SG Eldingen
1
Pedro Afonso Aguiar
Germania Walsrode
1
Tristan Apelt
TuS Hermannsburg
1
Marcel Balic
MTV Egestorf
1
Nico Bathel
MTV Egestorf
1
Turan Besler
TSV Winsen/Luhe
1
Luca Blank
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
1
Tobias Brau
Eintracht Munster 2020
1
Claas Brau
FC Jesteburg-Bendestorf
1
Rene Bruhns
Buchholzer FC
1
Tim Bruns
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
1
Stefan Buss
SG Eldingen
1
Mesut Celik
SV Ciwan Walsrode
1
Lukas Cibis
TSV Winsen/Luhe
1
Vladimir Dabovic
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
1
Christian Dittmer
Eintracht Munster 2020
1
Felix Dohnke
FC Jesteburg-Bendestorf
1
Kenan Droce
MTV Soltau
1
Jannik Eichhorn
Eintracht Elbmarsch
1
Gabriel El-Hafi
MTV Egestorf
1
Xavier Fava
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
1
Brian-Narian Fernando
TSV Winsen/Luhe
1
Lennon Fuhrmann
FC Jesteburg-Bendestorf
1
Hugo Valentin Golpon
unbekannt
1
Alexander Havertz
TV Meckelfeld
1
Micha Heins
FC Este 2012
1
Hendrik Hellmig
unbekannt
1
Kolja Heydecke
unbekannt
1
Erik Hindemith
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
1
Leon Homann
MTV Egestorf
1
Tim Hupfer
VfL Maschen
1
Phil Hupfer
VfL Maschen
1
Janne-Luka Jennrich
FC Este 2012
1
Marcel Jost
MTV Egestorf
1
Nasmi Karak
TuS Hermannsburg
1
Jilmaz Kizilboga
SV Ciwan Walsrode
1
Daniel Kloeser
TV Meckelfeld
1
Marcel Klonz (2.)
unbekannt
1
Melvin Knoop
SG Eldingen
1
Niklas Koch
TuS Hermannsburg
1
Sascha Köller
SG Eldingen
1
Hauke Korinek
Eintracht Munster 2020
1
Bennet Kreizarek
TSV Elstorf
1
Julian Künkel
FC Este 2012
1
Marius Landowski
VfL Maschen
1
Fabio Leschowski
FC Este 2012
1
Marco Leschowski
FC Este 2012
1
Sven Ließke
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
1
Tim Lilienthal
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
1
Ole Lilienthal
Eintracht Elbmarsch
1
Brian Mehm
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
1
Tom-Luca Meinerzhagen
Eintracht Elbmarsch
1
Tom Meyer
VfL Maschen
1
Murat Ökmen
SG Estetal
1
Roman Ospanow
Eintracht Munster 2020
1
Necat Özekinci
TSV Winsen/Luhe
1
Sahin Özekinci
TSV Winsen/Luhe
1
Freddy Pein
MTV Brackel
1
David Perlitz
FC Este 2012
1
Felix Peschke
SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen/Ashausen
1
Simon Pfeiffer
Karriereende
1
Valentin Pimpels
VfL Maschen
1
Tim-Luca Pleuß
TuS Hermannsburg
1
Toni Purrucker
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
1
Haris Ramovic (1.)
TV Meckelfeld
1
Abdul Manan Rauf
TuS Neetze
1
Konstantin Rettig
SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen/Ashausen
1
Oliver Rupprecht
Eintracht Elbmarsch
1
Yasar Sahin
Dersimspor Hamburg
1
Pasqual Sanmann (1.)
SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen/Ashausen II
1
Christopher Schlegel
SV Bendestorf
1
Maximilian Schmidt
TuS Fleestedt
1
Roman Schwarz
Eintracht Munster 2020
1
Jan-Ole Sellhorn
Karriereende
1
Abdou Sillah
TSV Winsen/Luhe
1
Freddy Stadtler
TV Meckelfeld
1
Ken Straßburg
Eintracht Elbmarsch
1
Tim-Yannick Struwe
unbekannt
1
Robin Thiele
Eintracht Munster 2020
1
Jan Ulmann
unbekannt
1
Justus Wentorp
FC Este 2012
1
Arne Weselmann
MTV Egestorf
1
Kersten Wichern
Eintracht Munster 2020
1
Timo Wieberneit
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
1
Leopold Ephraim Zekpa
unbekannt
1