15.03.2024 -
AUETAL MACHT SICH LUFT:
[mehr News]
<
Willkommen
News aus dem Kreis
SCHLAG DEN LANDKREIS
Livescore
LAFU-ELF
LAFU-TV
Spielerbörse
Testspielbörse
Transfers
LK-Sparkassenmasters
Oberliga Hamburg
Landesliga Niedersachsen
Bezirksliga Niedersachsen
Spielberichte
Tabelle
Vereine
Torjäger
Notenbeste Spieler
Kreisliga Niedersachsen
Pokal
Über uns
Partner
www.harburg-fussball.de
Saison 2023 / 2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2021 / 2022
Saison 2020 / 2021
Saison 2019 / 2020
Saison 2018 / 2019
Saison 2017 / 2018
Saison 2016 / 2017
Saison 2015 / 2016
Saison 2014 / 2015
Saison 2013 / 2014
Torjäger Bezirksliga Niedersachsen - (Saison 2018 / 2019) - Landkreis Fussball
Name
Verein
Tore
Timo von Reith
TSV Elstorf
26
Marvin Mißfeld
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
21
Kevin Genske
TSV Elstorf
19
Merlin Freitag
SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen/Ashausen
18
Sascha Damm
SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen/Ashausen
17
Yasar Sahin
Dersimspor Hamburg
17
Engin Kiy
SV Lindwedel H.
16
Mika Kraßmann
Heeslinger SC
15
Hassan-Sascha Turgut
MTV Soltau
15
Dzenan Derlek
SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen/Ashausen
14
Jan-Ole Sellhorn
Karriereende
14
Alexander Laube
VfL Westercelle
11
Marc Matthesius
SC Vorwerk Celle
11
Lucas Meyer
MTV Egestorf
11
Timo Weiss
Germania Walsrode
11
Jascha Goelitzer
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
10
Niklas Goelitzer
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
10
Tim Lehmeier
SV Altencelle
10
Volkan Öztürk
Germania Walsrode
10
Maik van Huffel
Karriereende
10
Kai Broschinski
VfL Westercelle
9
Hendrik Golke
pausiert
9
Rico Grimm
Eintracht Elbmarsch
9
Hendrik Ziemke
Eintracht Leinetal
9
Florian Eggert
MTV Egestorf
8
Marcel Jaster
TSV Elstorf
8
Tom Schaper
VfL Westercelle
8
Nils Wittenberg
VfL Westercelle
8
Lucas Bendig
FC Este 2012
7
Philipp Boie
VfL Westercelle
7
Adrian Hector
SG Nordheide
7
Erik Kappel
SV Lindwedel H.
7
Daniel Kutsche
SV Lindwedel H.
7
Kais Manai
SC Wietzenbruch
7
Robin Ohlde
SC Vorwerk Celle
7
Mathias Winkler
SC Wietzenbruch
7
Ole Albers
MTV Egestorf
6
Atdhe Haliti
VFL Visselhövede
6
Franz Hasselbring
TV Meckelfeld
6
Kandal Kaval
TV Meckelfeld
6
Marco Lientschnig
VfL Maschen
6
Justin Onyechi
Eintracht Leinetal
6
Simon Schubert
unbekannt
6
Björn Jarmer
TSV Elstorf
5
Sebastian Meene
MTV Soltau
5
Steven Sieling
Eintracht Munster 2020
5
Niklas Sternberg
SG Nordheide
5
Torben Buschmann
SC Vorwerk Celle
4
Ioannis Giordano
SC Vorwerk Celle
4
Dominik Greßmann
Karriereende
4
Steffen Heitmann
Eintracht Leinetal
4
Yannick Hinsch
Karriereende
4
Niklas Lingen
unbekannt
4
Lukas Lübberstedt
MTV Egestorf
4
Daniel Macknow
Eintracht Elbmarsch
4
Stefan Maul
unbekannt
4
Malte Meier
SG Elbdeich
4
Ali Moslehe
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
4
Thorben Neugebauer
unbekannt
4
Hendrik Rönnebeck
Eintracht Leinetal
4
Mark Schade
Karriereende
4
Ruben Scheele
SG Nordheide
4
Hawk Schwieger
SV Lindwedel H.
4
Florian Seel
Eintracht Leinetal
4
Eric Staats
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
4
Daniel Szredzinski
unbekannt
4
Bilal Ballout
MTV Egestorf
3
Chuck Bödder
Eintracht Elbmarsch
3
Marvin Dorin
SC Vorwerk Celle
3
Malte Fietz
Karriereende
3
Mika-Jaimi Gonzalez
MTV Soltau
3
Lukas Grass
SC Vorwerk Celle
3
Max Hartmann
TSV Elstorf
3
Dominik Heuer
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
3
Leon Homann
MTV Egestorf
3
Tomislav Kemfelja
unbekannt
3
Thimo Knust
Germania Walsrode
3
Marcel Kopmann
VfL Maschen II
3
Simon Krienke
SG Nordheide
3
Jasper Lemke
TSV Wietzendorf
3
Ole Müller
pausiert
3
Dennis Naiwert
unbekannt
3
Niklas Pautsch
VfL Westercelle
3
Gerrit Poppen
Karriereende
3
Nils-Simon Riebesell
unbekannt
3
Colin Rieser
unbekannt
3
René Schade
Eintracht Elbmarsch
3
Jonas Tödter
MTV Soltau
3
Torben Völz
VfL Maschen
3
Jens-Matthies Wrogemann
TSV Wietzendorf
3
Felix Zabiensky
SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen/Ashausen
3
Rafal Zyzak
Germania Walsrode
3
Leon Abend
MTV Soltau
2
Gibril Badjie
SC Wietzenbruch
2
Lasse Baltzer
Eintracht Elbmarsch
2
Daniel Begemann
MTV Soltau
2
Tim Bruns
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
2
Jannes Conrad
Eintracht Leinetal
2
Tim Francke
MTV Ashausen-Gehrden
2
Philipp Garmann
VfL Westercelle
2
Steffen Grygiel
Germania Walsrode
2
Mahmoud Hamo
MTV Ramelsloh
2
Jerrik-Steffen Kähler
SC Vorwerk Celle
2
Cengez Kamaci
SV Ciwan Walsrode
2
Jan Kindermann
SC Vorwerk Celle
2
Sebastian Kunze
SC Wietzenbruch
2
Jonas Lancker
TSV Elstorf
2
Dennis Lawitzki
MTV Soltau
2
Jean-Michel Lemke
TSV Elstorf
2
Tim Ließke
beruflich
2
Fynn Linzer
VfL Güldenstern Stade
2
Max Loos
Germania Walsrode
2
Sören Lorenzen
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
2
Luca Meyer
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
2
Lukas Meyer
SG Nordheide
2
Daniel Oertzen-Hagemann
unbekannt
2
Marvin Onyechi
Eintracht Leinetal
2
Timo Papendieck
VfL Westercelle
2
David Preusse
unbekannt
2
Konstantin Rettig
SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen/Ashausen
2
Tino Sommer
FC Roddau
2
Maurice Thies
SV Altencelle
2
Georgios Tsakiridis
TSV Wietzendorf
2
Mark Visser
TSV Elstorf
2
Louis Wilke
VfL Westercelle
2
Philipp Zander
VfL Maschen
2
Tim-Niklas Ahrens
SG Nordheide
1
Ibrahim Akyol
Germania Walsrode
1
Kenneth Angermann (1.)
Eintracht Elbmarsch II
1
Finn Baltzer
Karriereende
1
Sören Baltzer
pausiert
1
Mario Becker
SC Wietzenbruch
1
Rico Beckmann (1.)
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
1
Christopher Blunk
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
1
Niklas Brandt
VfL Westercelle
1
Kersten Brockmann
SV Lindwedel H.
1
Michel Bulhöfer
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
1
Kasper Bulke
SV Lindwedel H.
1
Cihan Catuk
unbekannt
1
Mesut Celik
SV Ciwan Walsrode
1
Tim Cewe
VfL Westercelle
1
Lukas Cibis
TSV Winsen/Luhe
1
Nils Cierzniak
Germania Walsrode
1
Falk Dahms
MTV Soltau
1
Markus Debey
SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen/Ashausen
1
Christopher Dietlmeier
Karriereende
1
Jan Claas Eckermann
Karriereende
1
Justin Ernst
SV Lindwedel H.
1
Christoph Gaete von Wersebe
SC Vorwerk Celle
1
Dustin Grimm
MTV Soltau
1
Patrick Guder
pausiert
1
Niclas Günter
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
1
Sven Heitmann
Eintracht Leinetal
1
Florian Hoppe
TSV Wietzendorf
1
Niels Illmann
MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf
1
Maximilian Janke
unbekannt
1
Julian Karacsonyi
MTV Soltau
1
Hasan-Veli Kaval
Karriereende
1
Sascha Klein
SC Wietzenbruch
1
Nick Klein
unbekannt
1
Philip Köhler
Eintracht Leinetal
1
Tobi Köpke
SV Ciwan Walsrode
1
Christos Kourkoutidis
unbekannt
1
Stephen Kullik
MTV Egestorf
1
Florian Magers
unbekannt
1
Jan Meyer
SG Nordheide
1
Lukas Minke
SV Lindwedel H.
1
Leon-Fejzo Mirascija
FC Roddau
1
Justus Missun
Eintracht Leinetal
1
Janek Müller
unbekannt
1
Chris Neumann
SC Vorwerk Celle
1
Gerit Nowostawski
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
1
Hueseyin Oerper
SV Ciwan Walsrode
1
Lennard Ohla
Eintracht Leinetal
1
Erwin Oldenburger
VfL Westercelle
1
Pascal Peschke
SC Wietzenbruch
1
Josip Popov
MTV Soltau
1
Niklas Prigge
MTV Soltau
1
Amadeus Radtke
SG Nordheide
1
Andre Remmert
SG Nordheide
1
Martin Rogge
unbekannt
1
Arnas Saulys
VfL Westercelle
1
Timo Schmidt
SC Wietzenbruch
1
Christian Schmidt
MTV Langlingen
1
Kevin Marc Schrader
SC Vorwerk Celle
1
Ebrima Singhateh
SC Wietzenbruch
1
Calvin Smith
VfL Westercelle
1
Faisal Gazali Soma
VfL Westercelle
1
Malte Stellmach
SC Vorwerk Celle
1
Christian Strehl
Germania Walsrode
1
Finn Stüven
beruflich
1
Marek Thom
Germania Walsrode
1
Jasper Thomas
SV Lindwedel H.
1
Julian Thomas
unbekannt
1
Max-Hendrik Tischer
TSV Wietzendorf
1
Fynn-Ole Tödter
MTV Soltau
1
Omaru Toure
SC Wietzenbruch
1
Moritz Wagener
SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen/Ashausen
1
Niko Wiele (1.)
unbekannt
1
Max Jonas Zimmermann
Eintracht Leinetal
1
Pascal Zöllner
SV Lindwedel H.
1