29.03.2024 -
ERGEBNIS-UPDATE.
[mehr News]
<
Willkommen
News aus dem Kreis
SCHLAG DEN LANDKREIS
Livescore
LAFU-ELF
LAFU-TV
Spielerbörse
Testspielbörse
Transfers
LK-Sparkassenmasters
Oberliga Hamburg
Landesliga Niedersachsen
Bezirksliga Niedersachsen
Spielberichte
Tabelle
Vereine
Torjäger
Notenbeste Spieler
Kreisliga Niedersachsen
Pokal
Über uns
Partner
www.harburg-fussball.de
TuS Eschede
Bezirksliga Niedersachsen (Saison 2017/2018)
Info
Kader
News
Spielplan (Liga)
Spielplan (Pokal)
Saison 2023 / 2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2021 / 2022
Saison 2020 / 2021
Saison 2019 / 2020
Saison 2018 / 2019
Saison 2017 / 2018
Saison 2016 / 2017
Saison 2015 / 2016
Saison 2014 / 2015
Saison 2013 / 2014
Anstoß
Heim
Gast
Tore
13.08. 15.00h
SV Bendestorf
TuS Eschede
6 - 2
20.08. 15.00h
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
TuS Eschede
3 - 1
26.08. 17.00h
TSV Auetal
TuS Eschede
1 - 5
03.09. 15.00h
TuS Eschede
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
0 - 4
10.09. 15:00
TSV Elstorf
TuS Eschede
4 - 0
17.09. 15.00h
TuS Eschede
TuS Celle FC
1 - 1
24.09. 15.00h
MTV Soltau
TuS Eschede
2 - 2
01.10. 15.00h
TuS Eschede
SV Essel
3 - 1
15.10. 15.00h
TuS Eschede
Eintracht Elbmarsch
1 - 1
22.10. 15.00h
TuS Eschede
TSV Winsen/Luhe
0 - 5
28.10. 14.00h
SC Wietzenbruch
TuS Eschede
2 - 1
31.10. 14.00h
Germania Walsrode
TuS Eschede
1 - 1
05.11. 14.00h
TuS Eschede
SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen/Ashausen
3 - 4
25.02. 15:00
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
TuS Eschede
5 - 0
18.03. 15:00
TuS Eschede
MTV Soltau
2 - 5
25.03. 15:00
SV Essel
TuS Eschede
2 - 1
31.03. 14.00h
VfL Maschen
TuS Eschede
4 - 1
02.04. 15.00h
TuS Eschede
SV Lindwedel H.
2 - 3
08.04. 15:00
TuS Eschede
Germania Walsrode
1 - 0
15.04. 15:00
Eintracht Elbmarsch
TuS Eschede
6 - 1
18.04. 18.15h
TuS Celle FC
TuS Eschede
2 - 3
22.04. 15:00
TSV Winsen/Luhe
TuS Eschede
1 - 1
25.04. 18.30
TuS Eschede
TSV Elstorf
1 - 2
29.04. 15:00
TuS Eschede
SC Wietzenbruch
3 - 1
01.05. 15.00h
TuS Eschede
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
0 - 2
06.05. 15:00
SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen/Ashausen
TuS Eschede
2 - 4
13.05. 15:00
TuS Eschede
VfL Maschen
3 - 8
19.05. 16:00
TuS Eschede
SV Bendestorf
4 - 2
21.05. 15:00
TuS Eschede
TSV Auetal
2 - 5
26.05. 16:00
SV Lindwedel H.
TuS Eschede
1 - 2